CGPersia Forums

CGPersia Forums (http://forum.cgpersia.com/)
-   Plugins - After Effects (http://forum.cgpersia.com/plugins-after-effects/)
-   -   Red Giant Magic Bullet Suite 11.4.1 (x86/x64) | Win/Mac | Release 26/7/2012 (http://forum.cgpersia.com/f68/red-giant-magic-bullet-suite-11-4-1-x86-x64-win-mac-release-26-7-2012-a-48662/)

v2hao 02-29-2012 03:10 AM

Red Giant Magic Bullet Suite 11.4.1 (x86/x64) | Win/Mac | Release 26/7/2012
 
http://i.imgur.com/a3wNU.png

Red Giant Magic Bullet Suite 11.4.0 (x86/x64)

Host Compatibility:

- Adobe After Effects CS6, CS5.5, CS5, CS4, CS3, 7, 6.5
- Adobe Premiere Pro CS6, CS5.5, CS5, CS4, CS3, 7, 6.5
- Adobe Photoshop CS6, CS5.5, CS5, CS4
- Avid 5.5, 6.0
- Sony Vegas Pro 10, 11

New in Magic Bullet Suite v11.4.1
  • Denoiser II v1.3 supported in Premiere Pro CS5-CS6 and Final Cut 7.
  • Default settings were carefully chosen by professional editors, so you get immediate clean-up results when the plug-in is applied
  • Extensive redevelopment and improved stability give you a more reliable denoising tool
Includes
Magic Bullet Colorista II
Magic Bullet Cosmo 1.0
Magic Bullet Denoiser II 1.3
Magic Bullet Frames 1.1
Magic Bullet Grinder 1.5
Magic Bullet Instant HD 1.2
Magic Bullet Looks 2.0
Magic Bullet Mojo 1.2
Magic Bullet PhotoLooks 2.0


Download:
Install:
Code:

Win: http://files.redgiantsoftware.com/Products/SingleSuites/MagicBullet/Archive/MBSuite_Win_Full_11.4.1.zip
Mac: http://files.redgiantsoftware.com/Products/SingleSuites/MagicBullet/Archive/MBSuite_Mac_Full_11.4.1.zip


S/N:

Code:

https://rapidshare.com/files/2557797675/fmk-RGSuiteSN.zip
Code:

http://www.datafilehost.com/download-a28c6612.html
Pass: filmmaking.com.vn

consul 02-29-2012 03:13 AM

thanks man

artsmart 02-29-2012 05:13 AM

Thanks!:)

Immoral_Neo 02-29-2012 05:25 AM

Thanks for the quick turn!

exile4u 02-29-2012 05:39 AM

Thanks a lot

anubix 02-29-2012 06:40 AM

Quick Look SN doesn't work - Try this one :

2178-2686-1590-5491-0570

v2hao 02-29-2012 07:07 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by anubix (Post 429445)
Quick Look SN doesn't work - Try this one :

2178-2686-1590-5491-0570

Quick Look SN was updated! Please see th first post!

JOSE BSM 02-29-2012 07:22 AM

thanks verygood

Naren_G0 02-29-2012 10:51 AM

Well done ..

Great Job ..

cwb videos 02-29-2012 11:34 AM

thanks. working

andrearusky 02-29-2012 06:07 PM

thanks man!
are these serials are windows only ?

Croolick 02-29-2012 08:35 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by andrearusky (Post 429824)
thanks man!
are these serials are windows only ?

installed as update on mac, and it works :)

Code:

http://files.redgiantsoftware.com/Products/SingleSuites/MagicBullet/Archive/MBSuite_Mac_Full_11.3.0.zip

JOSE BSM 02-29-2012 10:39 PM

no vegas support mojo ??

cwb videos 03-01-2012 03:01 AM

not mojo for vegas?

Cacho 03-01-2012 04:38 AM

not mojo for Vegas???
Check @RedGiant site, it's FREE.
http://www.redgiantsoftware.com/supp...-applications/

only Magic Bullets works in Vegas.

Tepanda 03-01-2012 09:34 AM

thank man

Melchisedek 03-01-2012 10:47 AM

Nice! Thanks And good work!

darryTais 03-01-2012 06:06 PM

Merci beaucoup

sotetjozsi 03-01-2012 06:21 PM

is denoiser 2 available in single installer?

ouin 03-01-2012 06:25 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by v2hao (Post 429385)
[image]

Red Giant Magic Bullet Suite 11.3.0 (x86/x64)

Host Compatibility:
- Adobe After Effects CS5.5, CS5, CS4, CS3, 7, 6.5
- Adobe Premiere Pro CS5.5, CS5, CS4, CS3, 7, 6.5
- Adobe Photoshop CS5.5, CS5, CS4
- Avid 5.5, 6.0
- Sony Vegas Pro 10, 11

New in Magic Bullet Suite v11.3.0
  • NEW! Denoiser II - Beautiful footage is right there under your noise. Our faster, rock-steady product for cleaning video noise is now
  • Looks 2 and Mojo are now compatible with Final Cut Pro X and Motion 5; Looks 2 is also supported in Sony Vegas Pro and Avid Media Composer
  • All Magic Bullet products are now fully compatible with OS X Lion.
  • New 2011 releases include Cosmo cosmetic tool, full-featured Looks 2 upgrade, and Grinder 1.5 upgrade.

Program Name: Magic Bullet Suite v11.3.0
Program Type: Video plug-ins
Release Date: Feb 28, 2012
Publisher: Red Giant Software LLC

Download:
Code:

Install:

WIN: http://files.redgiantsoftware.com/Products/SingleSuites/MagicBullet/Archive/MBSuite_Win_Full_11.3.0.zip
MAC: http://files.redgiantsoftware.com/Products/SingleSuites/MagicBullet/Archive/MBSuite_Mac_Full_11.3.0.zip

S/N: http://www.mediafire.com/download.php?8rcs1v6897dd5ru

Quick Looks: 9267-2634-1234-9313-8310


thanks ! :D

jimih 03-01-2012 07:06 PM

:-( where is Quick Looks ? am I being a bit thick ?

Asperzano 03-01-2012 11:50 PM

Thank you he needed it.

Alvarpas 03-02-2012 08:34 AM

Great!! thank you!

tijaniksu 03-04-2012 05:11 AM

Thanks alot

fanan 03-04-2012 05:26 AM

thanx lot

light59 03-04-2012 06:38 AM

Finally, they included Vegas. Big thanks!

mamane 03-04-2012 12:13 PM

thanks man

vampirete 03-04-2012 08:57 PM

Fantastic!!! Big Thanks!!!

tranqui69 03-05-2012 07:55 PM

Thank You so much!

peppaboy21 03-06-2012 06:56 PM

Thanks.

jimi 03-06-2012 07:12 PM

MAGIC BULLET not like work more, with VEGAS64 11 (lastupdate)

when I try to use MB fx on the clip , in timeline...and I open MB(edit)...MB crash , and I must reset VEGAS...
Ofcourse I try to clean Magicbullet, reinstall again , clean VEGASm, reinstall again clean the reg. file...
NOTHING to do...
with CS5.5 work fine...in 64 bit, and also wih edius work fine (32 bit version)...
with vegas 64 no more...
any idea , or anyone have also this trouble ?

THANKS!

pypeer 03-06-2012 07:47 PM

thanks

acgvideo 03-06-2012 08:37 PM

Tank-you

mooli63 03-06-2012 11:43 PM

nice post. very thanks v2hao

savdaddy 03-07-2012 10:19 AM

Awesome!!!!! Thanks!

Jonatha 03-07-2012 10:41 AM

Thank you very much

Gogin 03-08-2012 02:58 AM

thanks

valwello 03-08-2012 08:15 AM

Thanks!!

Jippa_Lippa 03-08-2012 06:57 PM

Grinder Serial, Please?

shamdin 03-08-2012 07:24 PM

Magic Bullet Grinder MBGF1007874735496361
Magic Bullet PhotoLooks MBPF1000878235500959
Magic Bullet Mojo 1881-1618-1153-6422-8716
Magic Bullet Colorista II 17591720194287199895
Magic Bullet Denoiser 91592397112252804554
Magic Bullet Frames 90122886123484181079
Magic Bullet Looks 84992923234555688189
Magic Bullet Instant HD 17788068157758037805
Magic Bullet Cosmo MBO2-3171-8931-1234-56589

Zilko 03-16-2012 03:14 PM

Thank you so much!

RubenDelight 03-18-2012 02:35 PM

THANK YOU, finally I have Looks back :D

ettdo 03-18-2012 07:16 PM

thanx man

someblackfoo 03-20-2012 03:04 AM

Anyone ever run into an issue with Denoiser 2 not showing up in the effects panel in Premier Pro 5.5? This was the only product I wanted to work and its the only one not showing up in the program!! >:|

someblackfoo 03-20-2012 03:13 AM

spam attack...

nanpa 03-20-2012 11:48 AM

very thanks!

free_palestine2000 03-21-2012 03:44 AM

thnx a lot

someblackfoo 03-21-2012 04:30 AM

Nvm I figured it out. Denoiser works in AE only.

homer7272 03-21-2012 10:13 AM

vay thnks man..:)

lightspeed100 03-21-2012 04:00 PM

iam liking this very good thanking yu


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 11:19 AM.

Powered by PHPbb