CGPersia Forums
Release Blog CGPeers IRC Chat FAQ
Go Back   CGPersia Forums > Other OSes > Mac - Releases
Reload this Page Red Giant Universe Premium v2.0 [Mac OSX]
Mac - Releases Mac Software Releases

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 01-19-2017, 12:36:21 AM   #1
Drovosek's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Jun 2015
Posts: 3,089
Thanks (Given): 1521
Thanks (Received): 6147
Default Red Giant Universe Premium v2.0 [Mac OSX]

Link(s):
 
Homepage: https://www.redgiant.com/universe/

Info:
Red Giant updated its GPU acceleration Universe collection-editing and motion graphics plug-ins to v2.0 today. New versions emphasize the elements of motion graphics, including sets of display elements of heads-up, a new way to animate straight or curved lines between elements of a screen, a set of effects Logo Motion lines encourage logos inside and outside the frame, and a new transition of Color Stripe. STYLIZE YOUR FOOTAGE Give your footage authentic retro and modern day looks using tools like VHS, Retrograde Carousel, Glitch, Holomatrix II, and more. MOTION GRAPHICS Create beautiful looping backgrounds and motion graphics elements with tools like HUD components, Line, Knoll Light Factory EZ, Fractal Background, and more. TRANSITIONS AND EFFECTS Build fast, unique transitions with little or no work. Add glows and other effects that give you better results and more shortcuts, options and control than anything in your host app.

System requirements:
Mac Platform: Intel
OS Version: OS X 10.8.5 or later
Processor type(s) & speed: 64-bit processor
HOST APPLICATIONS
- Premiere Pro CS 6 through CC 2017
- After Effects CS 6 through CC 2017
- Final Cut Pro X 10.0.9 and later
- Motion 5.0.7 and later
- Sony Vegas 12 and 13
- DaVinci Resolve 11.1 or later
- HitFilm 3, 4 Pro
Includes: Patches

DOWNLOAD:
Link(s):
 
Link(s):
 
Torrent:
Link(s):
 
NEW VERSION:
Link(s):
 
__________________
I'm sorry, but I very badly know English language, therefore I use the translator.
If you want something to tell me - write me a PM.
I am mirror maker !

Last edited by Drovosek; 08-15-2017 at 09:30:44 AM.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
19 Thanks, 0 Dislike - yugbru, vanhalen, monnom, lineros, alexdc711, john carter, Prezton, Buntz, JarekKowacz, livespark, Kik0u, franknitty69, Delgadeth, mnamol, Marcoqwerty, kudr86, xserve2, Barners, noisixx thanked for this post
Old 01-19-2017, 01:56:38 AM   #2
dinhosgod
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 19
Thanks (Given): 6
Thanks (Received): 1
Hey dude, this crack for only FCPX? For others app, like premiere or DaVinci? U have a link for another? Thanks bro!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 Dislike - photo_mix thanked for this post
Old 01-19-2017, 10:07:24 AM   #3
kudr86
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 10
Thanks (Received): 0
Excuse me, but where can i find the plugins to be replaced in Premiere CC 2017?

(где лежат плагины, которые нужно заменить в Премьере?)

Last edited by kudr86; 01-19-2017 at 10:20:07 AM.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-19-2017, 02:59:39 PM   #4
Drovosek
Drovosek's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Jun 2015
Posts: 3,089
Thanks (Given): 1521
Thanks (Received): 6147
Link(s):
 
Try find answer here: http://torrentmac.org/viewtopic.php?t=16231
__________________
I'm sorry, but I very badly know English language, therefore I use the translator.
If you want something to tell me - write me a PM.
I am mirror maker !
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
2 Thanks, 0 Dislike - kudr86, dinhosgod thanked for this post
Old 01-19-2017, 07:29:05 PM   #5
dinhosgod
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 19
Thanks (Given): 6
Thanks (Received): 1
Thanks man, I take a Look!

---------- Post added at 07:29:05 PM ---------- Previous post was at 07:18:04 PM ----------

Link(s):
 
Sorry buddy, but unfortunately without an invitation from an existing user, I have no way to look for the crack response to the other programs!
Would you by any chance have an invitation to this site?
I would be very happy if you could send it and I would try to search for the crack of the other programs.

Thank you very much!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2017, 10:58:53 AM   #6
Bush
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 24
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 5
The patches only works for FCPX
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2017, 04:52:54 PM   #7
Mixoid
Join Date: Oct 2013
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 1
Thanks (Received): 0
Use crack: Red Giant Universe 1.x [SP].app
select application for crack: Application Support - Adobe - Common - Plug-ins - 7.0 - MediaCore - Red Giant Universe (select plugin and Proceed)
Patching Successful!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2017, 12:45:21 AM   #8
mohamedwanas
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 138
Thanks (Given): 75
Thanks (Received): 162
Your copy of Red Giant Link is up to date. ؟؟؟!!!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2017, 03:37:07 PM   #9
dinhosgod
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 19
Thanks (Given): 6
Thanks (Received): 1
Link(s):
 
Thanks man, work beautiful!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2017, 04:33:18 PM   #10
Ngaihte Muan
Ngaihte Muan's Avatar
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 1,037
Thanks (Given): 436
Thanks (Received): 884
zippyshare mirror link if possible
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2017, 09:38:06 PM   #11
Hadesdareal
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 329
Thanks (Given): 249
Thanks (Received): 76
When i try to apply the "Red Giant Universe 1.x [SP].app" to the AE_fx.plugin i just get "Error! File Patching failed " !? OSX Sierra here and FCP 10.3
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2017, 02:58:38 AM   #12
Godneyo
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 37
Thanks (Given): 10
Thanks (Received): 3
can anyone provide K for After Effects 2017 CC ? Pleaaase
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2017, 05:01:24 PM   #13
IndioX
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 49
Thanks (Given): 51
Thanks (Received): 12
what is to block in hosts?
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2017, 10:21:41 PM   #14
sg0
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 20
Thanks (Given): 10
Thanks (Received): 3
Link(s):
 
I think I've got this to work. Follow the instructions and when copying plugins put them in here:


/Library/Application Support/Red Giant/Universe/Plugins

I'm also using Sierra
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-01-2017, 05:33:07 AM   #15
divarak
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 36
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 15
Not working!!!


Link(s):
 

Any suggesions?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2017, 01:35:52 PM   #16
zboubi
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 398
Thanks (Given): 6
Thanks (Received): 74
Are you on sierra ? search for "code design" and the "patch utility for sierra" , to re enable the "k"
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-03-2017, 12:42:50 AM   #17
divarak
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 36
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 15
Hello zboubi... I am on sierra, I already tried the special K for sierra, but it opens a window to select an app, not a plugin to patch... so I?m really stuck about patching adobe plugins....

could you provide more details?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 09:15:51 AM   #18
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
Hi,

Sorry but i don't understand how to install it.

i run Link-Universe.pkg , but at the end a windows ask me to sign in with ID.

what can i do ? and where is the path to the file i need to replace ?

thanks
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 10:55:42 AM   #19
xYundy
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Hi,

I also have an error on patching - OS X Sierra
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 11:59:47 AM   #20
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
how do you patch it ?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 12:55:35 PM   #21
Prezton
Prezton's Avatar
Join Date: Sep 2011
Posts: 199
Thanks (Given): 252
Thanks (Received): 79
Works fine with OSX 10.11.6 and FCPX 10.3.3 just ensure you block Red Giant Link with Little Snitch and if your like me OCD then goto the FXPLUGINS directory and block each plugin, which is a lengthy process, but at least guaranteed it works so far.... using 27in Late 2012 i5 32Gb RAM and OS X 10.11.6... Refuse too move too Sierra as many of my Audio Engineering Software and Drivers are not supported, and I really do not wish to make al my Audio Hardware Redundant...

Best way to use the cracked files is

1. You must turn the ownership permission files in the MACOS directory to an executable by simply entering Terminal and enter sudo chmod +x [drag and drop file/s] from the applicable Red_Giant_Universe_Premium_v2.0/Readme/Leeme/Crack/Universe Patched _ FxPlugins/Universe_Blur_Blur_FXPLUG.fxplug/Contents/MacOS/Universe_Blur_Blur_FXPLUG as an example along with all the others.

2. Once you have completed that lot goto your main Library root directory! Not the one under your username, the main Macintosh HD /Library/Plugins/FxPlug and well I just copied the whole Red_Giant_Universe_Premium_v2.0/Readme/Leeme/Crack/Universe Patched _ FxPlugins/<all plugins> over to /Library/Plugins/FxPlug. It will ask wether you wish to merge or replace these files, select Replace and tick apply all box and your done...

3. The Fun Part Block Red Giant Link with little snitch, and if you desire and are bored block all the plugins in the /Library/Plugins/FxPlug/ directory... Tediously slow, but gauranteed it won't call home....

This is one of the many downsides to having non-legit software, so some sacrafices must be made somewhere, as they say there's no such thing as a FREE lunch!

Last edited by Prezton; 05-10-2017 at 01:14:34 PM.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 06:56:30 PM   #22
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
i run the run Link-Universe.pkg ,
and do enter sudo chmod + Universe_Blur_Blur_FXPLUG
but i haven"t this files in /Library/Plugins/FxPlug/
i put in but there are nothing..


i'm on 10.10.5 and FCPX 10.2
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 07:43:43 PM   #23
Prezton
Prezton's Avatar
Join Date: Sep 2011
Posts: 199
Thanks (Given): 252
Thanks (Received): 79
Hey when you tried too change the permission, did you in terminal type "sudo chmod +x <etc>" as it should ask you for your password. That is the only issue I can see at this time possibly. the +x denotes it is an executable file, although it does not look like one in your browser it will confirm that it is....

Hope that helps possibly
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2017, 11:43:11 PM   #24
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
one time , it's ask me pasword

even i had this return

HASH-ONE:~ H$ sudo chmod + x /Users/H/Downloads/Red_Giant_Universe_Premium_v2.0/Readme\:Leeme/Crack/Universe\ Patched\ _\ FxPlugins/Universe_Blur_Blur_Premium_FXPLUG.fxplug/Contents/MacOS/Universe_Blur_Blur_Premium_FXPLUG
chmod: x: No such file or directory
HASH-ONE:~ H$
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2017, 01:39:28 AM   #25
Prezton
Prezton's Avatar
Join Date: Sep 2011
Posts: 199
Thanks (Given): 252
Thanks (Received): 79
Hmm that's surely an interesting issue that you are having there... Not too sure what too make of that except a possible permissions issue within the OS possibly.

I personally dump files onto my desktop in a random untilted folder then copy the main directory out of that folder so that it is sitting on the Desktop, as I have personally run into issue's in the past with third party drives that are not 100% Mac Compatible.

Here is my example of how I did it, and it worked fine for me?

Prezton-iMac:~ preztoncampbell$ sudo chmod +x /Users/preztoncampbell/Desktop/Red_Giant_Universe_Premium_v2.0/Readme\:Leeme/Crack/Universe\ Patched\ _\ FxPlugins/Universe_Blur_Blur_FXPLUG.fxplug/Contents/MacOS/Universe_Blur_Blur_FXPLUG

I know that worked for me on shitty El Capitan OS X 10.11.6, with sip's turned off, which if memory serves correct Yosemite had not incorporated that yet into the OS! It's truly a pain in the arse, hence why I will not use Sierra.

Are you running any form of Malware/Spyware/Virus protection at all... I use paid versions of MacScan, Privacy Scan, Little Snitch and Tinker Tools too keep the system in check, as even certain cookies can cause issues. Usually do maintence once a week just too keep things running smoothly....

Too be totally honest with you, I cannot say what it could be except possibly try as I did. Maybe that may work, but whom knows. Unfortunately if I was at your end and could see what was happening I'd be able too sort it out dude... Also possibly check your user status and make sure you have admin level access. All I can say is good luck dude, you win some and then you loose some, of which I have had my fair share of troubles over the years, hence if I use it for work then I buy it, or if it is something that is worth spending something on. However I do feel yah frustrations, possibly someone else may have a better idea than myself....

Kind Regards, hope it works out in the end....
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2017, 10:14:24 AM   #26
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
hi,

thanks

but when i put the path (the files is on the desk ) , it's ask me the password and tell me that no directory

sudo chmod + x /Users/H/Desktop/Red_Giant_Universe_Premium_v2.0/Readme\:Leeme/Crack/Universe\ Patched\ _\ FxPlugins/Universe_Blur_Blur_Premium_FXPLUG.fxplug/Contents/MacOS/Universe_Blur_Blur_Premium_FXPLUG
Password:
chmod: x: No such file or directory
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2017, 10:49:36 AM   #27
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
@ .H.

Copy/Move the Folder out of Crack dir > Desktop

chmod -R +x /Users/H/Desktop/Universe\ Patched\ _\ FxPlugins
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-16-2017, 08:29:56 AM   #28
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
ok.

it' seems to run..

H-MAC-ONE:~ H$ chmod -R +x/Users/H/Desktop/Universe\ Patched\ _\ FxPlugins/Universe_Blur_Compound_Blur_Premium_FXPLUG.fxplug/Contents/MacOS/Universe_Blur_Compound_Blur_Premium_FXPLUG
usage: chmod [-fhv] [-R [-H | -L | -P]] [-a | +a | =a [i][# [ n]]] mode|entry file ...
chmod [-fhv] [-R [-H | -L | -P]] [-E | -C | -N | -i | -I] file ...
H-MAC-ONE:~ H$

it's good ?
but when i run fcpx i don't see anything.. :/
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-16-2017, 08:31:01 AM   #29
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
You missed a BLANK space after the "+x"

copy the command as i posted !!!

NO need to use that command for a Single File since "-R" means recursive for that complete Directory so every Plugin gets fixed that way
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-16-2017, 11:10:53 AM   #30
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
ok.

but not seeing when i reopen FCPX
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-16-2017, 03:18:33 PM   #31
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
Link(s):
 
After that terminal fix of course needs to be moved/copied to the final cut plug-in directory.
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2017, 10:57:55 PM   #32
.H.
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 21
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 0
fcpx/contents/plugins/universal Parched_Fxplugins ?
not seeing ever
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-19-2017, 06:05:25 AM   #33
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
Link(s):
 
I think we gonna break up the Helpdesk here ..my Tip "Get to know your Computer/System better"
No Offend ...but unless you know some of the Basics of your OS and Software its useless
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-19-2017, 05:57:36 PM   #34
rackhamthered
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 39
Thanks (Given): 47
Thanks (Received): 15
version 2.1 is out with a few new plugs...if someone can find or maybe medicine can be applied to 2.1 ???
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-19-2017, 06:11:09 PM   #35
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
Link(s):
 
Link(s):
 
Since the Trial not contains any usable Files..Pict shows the Place to Patch
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
3 Thanks, 0 Dislike - Pash Chuck, rackhamthered, boarder thanked for this post
Old 05-19-2017, 07:05:11 PM   #36
rackhamthered
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 39
Thanks (Given): 47
Thanks (Received): 15
Link(s):
 


Thanks...what software did you used for the edits ?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-19-2017, 09:00:42 PM   #37
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
Link(s):
 
The screenshot is from Hopper (disassembler) for editing you should use a Hexeditor.
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-19-2017, 11:13:17 PM   #38
rackhamthered
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 39
Thanks (Given): 47
Thanks (Received): 15
Link(s):
 
tried with the good ol hexedit but no success finding the right hex to patch

if you can be more precise on where /what to patch... id be greatfull...also is this for AE or FCPX ...both ?

thanks
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-20-2017, 05:31:15 AM   #39
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
The Screenshot is taken from a FCPX Plug from this 2.0 Pack...with a Hexeditor Alone you won't get Lucky.
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2017, 05:08:25 PM   #40
CRMackintosh
CRMackintosh's Avatar
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 35
Thanks (Given): 33
Thanks (Received): 4
Default Once installed, possible to install on 2nd machine without login?

Do you guys know if it's possible to copy the plugins to another machine for rendering once I've successfully installed on one machine?
I'd rather not go through the process of creating a fake email account and downloading from RedGiant multiple times, and my thought was, if I successfully got it all downloaded and working on one machine, would it be possible to just copy all the plugins from there to a 2nd machine for rendering?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 Dislike - dubhead1 thanked for this post
Old 06-08-2017, 06:21:07 PM   #41
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
.....patch em once reuse as much as you want.
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2017, 07:29:12 PM   #42
CRMackintosh
CRMackintosh's Avatar
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 35
Thanks (Given): 33
Thanks (Received): 4
I copied the Universe folders from 2 places:
hd/Library/Application Support/Red Giant/Universe
-and-
hd/Library/Plug-ins/FxPlug

but when I open AE, they still don't show up. What am I missing?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2017, 12:24:13 PM   #43
zerodx
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 5
Thanks (Given): 1
Thanks (Received): 0
Please help with patching version 2.1 for Premiere on Mac. I have the K Patcher with the Sierra fix but it fail to patch the plugins. There's a way to download the old version of Universe without Red Giant Link?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-14-2017, 03:17:38 AM   #44
CRMackintosh
CRMackintosh's Avatar
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 35
Thanks (Given): 33
Thanks (Received): 4
Link(s):
 
I still am not able to install Universe without going through the process of downloading the plug-ins through the Red Giant link with a fake email account, etc. etc.

If I just place the patched plug-ins in the appropriate place, my application doesn't recognize that they're there.

Does anyone know a way to install these plug-ins without going through the Red Giant link? I don't like my I.P. going to Red Giant over and over again...
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-14-2017, 08:54:59 AM   #45
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
Link(s):
 

AE is Adobe stuff .... they use different directories for the Plugins...so i think you copied to right place
but you seem to miss the actual AE (plugin/or shell Loader to the RedGiant Plugs. so it should be rather
"Application Support - Adobe - Common - Plug-ins - 7.0 - MediaCore - Red Giant Universe (select plugin and Proceed)"
in that Area.
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 Dislike - CRMackintosh thanked for this post
Old 06-15-2017, 03:04:55 PM   #46
djzigoh
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 8
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 1
hi! did anyone managed to get this working on premiere/ae? i've tried patching the plugins on a virtual machine runing yosemite but the original 1.x patcher can't do it
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2017, 03:19:01 PM   #47
dubhead1
dubhead1's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1,740
Thanks (Given): 680
Thanks (Received): 2994
Link(s):
 

Patcher clearly states 1.x so it won't find the same Code on 2.1.
__________________
is Online  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2017, 07:33:07 PM   #48
djzigoh
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 8
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 1
Link(s):
 
Did you get it to work using that patch? which version of osx are you running? did you patch 2.0 or 2.1? thanks

---------- Post added at 03:33:07 PM ---------- Previous post was at 03:29:09 PM ----------

Link(s):
 
The patcher ALSO clearly states "This Patcher should also work with future versions of Universe."
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2017, 04:34:02 AM   #49
bimonobita
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 44
Thanks (Given): 5
Thanks (Received): 3
I still wait the proper release for universe 2.1, teamVR already made the launch on windows.. but not on mac just yet. Since it's kinda tricky to patch the Universe back in the day. Plz advice a patch update for 2.1 if you had one.. the conversion from teamVR windows patch maybe will do.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2017, 02:41:05 PM   #50
ianh
ianh's Avatar
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 627
Thanks (Given): 591
Thanks (Received): 182
There isn't any easy way to install Universe in After Effects?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search