CGPersia Forums
Release Blog CGPeers IRC Chat Register FAQ
Go Back   CGPersia Forums > Graveyard > Trash Can
Reload this Page My method for cracking CS6 - In one place. Old, Moved to Trash
Trash Can Posts considered Spam or meaningless are moved into here. (Contact a mod if one of your posts were improperly moved here)

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 05-04-2012   #1
dmwizzard's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 698
Thanks (Given): 452
Thanks (Received): 886
Default My method for cracking CS6 - In one place. Old, Moved to Trash

I'm continually asked what I did to get Adobe CS6 to work.
So I'm posting this here simply to have it in one place
& not repeat the same thing over & over on different boards.



Please DO NOT Reply to this - See below

__________________________________________________ __________________________________________________ _______



You MUST Only install using TRIAL Option !

CRACKING...

1. Start any program NOT ENCORE (See Below) and allow it through FIREWALL.
2. Close Program
3. Open Program location and re-name "amtlib.dll" to "_amtlib.OLD"
4. Copy the crack "amtlib.dll" (x86/X64) to program folder
5. Re-Start Program
6. Make FIREWALL Rules: Allow Local addresses and BLOCK everything else!!
7. Repeat for each program

And For Encore

1. Start Program in trial mode
2. Enter 1325-0949-2080-9819-3777-3230 (If it asks)
3. Block from internet
4. It will say something like Can't validate Key... You have 7 days to re-try
5. Hit "Connect later" and Prog will start.
6. Close prog
7. Open Program location and re-name "amtlib.dll" to "_amtlib.OLD"
8. Copy the crack "amtlib.dll" (X64) to program folder
9. Re-Start Program
10. Make FIREWALL Rules: ALLOW Local addresses and BLOCK everything else!!
11. Should be working now... Copy over Library and Styles folder from previous CS*
12. DONE!

Hope this works for you guys... and Enjoy!!

__________________________________________________ _____________________________________________

IF THIS WORKED / WORKS FOR YOU PLEASE JUST HIT THE THANKS BUTTON - No replies need
__________________
.
___________________________________________


Last edited by dmwizzard; 05-04-2012 at 03:49 AM.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
28 Thanks, 0 . - HeavyOne, eiox, zwarg, masonist13, cobra27, too, anshadabdu, fabiojralves, bloodtobleed297, royalkim123, dariro, Silver, Allibaba, smarbal, DurkaDurka, fegato, Blackblakie, melor, zzz1, Tar2010, Ninona, keinan, Deaf_Raiders, corbetnome, Ichio, Drixer, v2hao, ellusive thanked for this post
Old 05-04-2012   #2
CGSTUDIOS
CGSTUDIOS's Avatar
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 80
Thanks (Given): 4
Thanks (Received): 34
HDTV Missing in Premiere CS6 with Install Trial Version
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2012   #3
Walt Disney
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 78
Thanks (Given): 11
Thanks (Received): 40
It worked great for a couple days. When I tried running Photoshop today, it came up in the standard version, not the extended. I tried going bak to the original DLL file and it says my trial has expired.

Is there any way to reinstall it as a trial without first reformatting my computer and reinstalling all my software? that could take all day.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2012   #4
ttrx2
ttrx2's Avatar
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 71
Thanks (Given): 44
Thanks (Received): 46
Link(s):
 
Link(s):
 


---------- Post added at 01:56 AM ---------- Previous post was at 01:52 AM ----------

Link(s):
 
This will remove license information for ADBE:

Go to "C:\ProgramData\regid.1986-12.com.adobe"
and remove "regid.1986-12.com.adobe_VideoSuitePremium-CS6-Win-GM.swidtag"

Then go to "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Adobe PCD\cache"
and delete all files from there

P.s. Programdata is hidden folder
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 . - Walt Disney thanked for this post
Old 05-04-2012   #5
Danvart
Danvart's Avatar
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 51
Thanks (Given): 1
Thanks (Received): 18
HI gui,
Someone is at work to create a ?Atç][ for C$6...
is only a matter of few days...
Give me a little time

Best Regards
Danvart
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 . - ttrx2 thanked for this post
Old 05-04-2012   #6
Deaf_Raiders
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 18
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 3
Thanks dmwizzard Thanks added!

It all worked with Encore. Followed exactly what it says and it worked.

Windows 7 Professional 64bit
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2012   #7
Walt Disney
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 78
Thanks (Given): 11
Thanks (Received): 40
Link(s):
 

I tried this and reinstalled CS6. At first it appears to work. I get a dialog box telling me I have a 30 day trial and Photoshop is running as the extended version. I got up to get some coffee and when I returned there was another dialog box telling me I had 0 days left on my trial!

I quit Photoshop (no choice) and when I started it up again, it came up as the standard version.

What am I doing wrong?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2012   #8
jimi
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 746
Thanks (Given): 135
Thanks (Received): 161
speedgrade crashing ALWAYS with any render/export
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-08-2012   #9
fengwen
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 3
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 3
Link(s):
 
According to the method of the landlord, in Adobe Photoshop CS6 to stop work, PR, AE, En, and Adobe Photoshop CS6 to (64 Bit) work properly.

---------- Post added at 07:20 PM ---------- Previous post was at 06:27 PM ----------

Link(s):
 
I ask in Adobe Photoshop CS6 to be able to work properly?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
2 Thanks, 0 . - cobra27, dariro thanked for this post
Old 05-09-2012   #10
dmwizzard
dmwizzard's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 698
Thanks (Given): 452
Thanks (Received): 886
I've been away for a few days, now back at main machine - All Adobe CS6 still working here!

  • Photoshop still Extended...
  • Encore still starting up and runing...
  • Premier still has all codecs listed (Including HDV import and Mpeg2 HDTV output)

I don't know what to say guys, I have listed the EXACT way I installed CS6 here.
__________________
.
___________________________________________

is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #11
fengwen
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 3
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 3
Link(s):
 
I'm really sorry!Your method is good!I crack patch amtlib.dll replace the original file in Adobe Photoshop CS6 to the 64, so as Adobe Photoshop CS6 to stop working.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #12
masterj
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 755
Thanks (Given): 80
Thanks (Received): 236
yeah try forwarding your clock to 2013, and see what happens.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #13
dmwizzard
dmwizzard's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 698
Thanks (Given): 452
Thanks (Received): 886
Link(s):
 
Why would i want to do that?... we all know that this crack won't work if you change the system time.

I'm not saying this is a final solution. I too am waiting for the teams to release a working Keygen.

What I am saying is that, in the meantime, This method gets the entire CS6 Master collection fully working. I posted this in responce to all those that were getting Photoshop in only standard edition and/or Encore running.

Sorry for any confusion
__________________
.
___________________________________________

is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #14
Deaf_Raiders
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 18
Thanks (Given): 7
Thanks (Received): 3
Link(s):
 
Yes it is working.


Link(s):
 
Why would you want to change your date to 2013? The world is "suppose" to end in December 2012.

2013 is still 6 months away. What dmwizzard created is a temporary solution. There will be a complete final solution for then with team x-force releasing a complete solution with the keygen.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #15
aizar
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 52
Thanks (Given): 23
Thanks (Received): 64
ENCORE CS6 MAC: I downloaded a working crack for encore from this link ( Is a torrent).
Link(s):
 
Now Encore works fine even changing my computer date to 2013 !
Follow the instructions, it´s very easy. I also replaced de amtlib.framework by aizir. Install Encore and replace 2 files .
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #16
retecvb
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Encore CS6 doesn't work for me..

Everytime it says, in German: Adobe Encore CS6 kann nicht als Testversion ausgeführt werden. Starten sie die Anwendung neu und geben sie eine gültige Seriennummer ein., translated by me: Adobe Encore CS6 couldn't executed as Trialversion. Re-start the application and insert an valid serialkey.

So, anyone had the same problem and/or an solution? :/
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #17
ferdinando2007
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 2
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Link(s):
 

Do you also Dynamic link between Premiere and Encore?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #18
dmwizzard
dmwizzard's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 698
Thanks (Given): 452
Thanks (Received): 886
Link(s):
 
Just checked that, here's what i did:

* Imported (as timeline) a Premier project in Encore, selected one of the sequences - A.O.K.
* Opened Premier and added a Fast blur to first clip
* Swithed back to Encore, Fast blur was applied

So working here, If there's another way of doing it...

EDIT:
Just thought of why you may have troubles.
In my Step through guide (First post) I note you have to BLOCK internet connections but ALLOW local ones with your Firewall.
If you simply 'blanket' block the programs, they won't be able to talk to eachother.

Hope that sorts it for you
__________________
.
___________________________________________


Last edited by dmwizzard; 05-09-2012 at 04:23 PM.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2012   #19
ferdinando2007
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 2
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Link(s):
 

It's a possibility. I'll try and I will tell but I think it is best to reformat and reinstall.

Thanks (sorry for the translation via Google)
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2012   #20
12345678987654321
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Link(s):
 
Where do you change this setting? I looked in Windows Firewall and couldn't find anything.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2012   #21
Amit8a
Amit8a's Avatar
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 458
Thanks (Given): 142
Thanks (Received): 257
try this from mpt
Link(s):
 
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-16-2012   #22
fegato
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 2
Thanks (Given): 4
Thanks (Received): 1
for me this was the only method working with production premium
hey @dmwizzard everything stable on your box?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 . - dmwizzard thanked for this post
Old 05-17-2012   #23
dmwizzard
dmwizzard's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 698
Thanks (Given): 452
Thanks (Received): 886
Link(s):
 
Happy to say Yes, still stable - I use: Premier, AE, PS & Encore almost everyday.
Still waitig for a Team KeyGen or 'Proper' Crack/Fix though - But, for the time being my setup is working.

I've kept a Backup of my computer with CS 5.5 on So, I can't either do the upgrade or re-install for when a full fix is out!12!!
__________________
.
___________________________________________

is Offline  
Reply With Quote
1 Thanks, 0 . - fegato thanked for this post
Old 05-26-2012   #24
meitp365
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 16
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 12
This method can be automatically updated!

Last edited by meitp365; 05-28-2012 at 10:44 AM.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-26-2012   #25
verydiscreet
verydiscreet's Avatar
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 544
Thanks (Given): 35
Thanks (Received): 170
I have just downloaded CS6 Production Premium.
Will this method work? I am searching for a method that kinda "guarantees" activation and full-functionality before I attempt to install the baby.
Already have CS3 and CS5.5 installed.
Win7x64
__________________
I am INPHYNYT
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-29-2012   #26
fegato
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 2
Thanks (Given): 4
Thanks (Received): 1
Link(s):
 
how? downloading from adobe the updates i guess
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-29-2012   #27
mkx
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 20
Thanks (Given): 16
Thanks (Received): 6
Link(s):
 
I had the same thing. Then I replaced adobe_oobelib.dll in 3 different places

C:Program Files (x86)Common FilesAdobeOOBEPDAppP6
C:Program Files (x86)Common FilesAdobeOOBEPDAppLWA
C:Program Files (x86)AdobeAcrobat 10.0Acrobat

and when I re-opened, 32,767 days of trial (which is 89.77 years). I used Photoshop to activate and not Encore. I don't even use it. Try and see if that works for you. Also before/after you copy the oobelib file, clear SLCache and SLStore. The activation will start with a clean slate.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2012   #28
disneytoy
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 176
Thanks (Given): 47
Thanks (Received): 28
Link(s):
 
What did you replace adobe_oobelib.dll with?

I'm having trouble.


I followed the directions. but:

Photoshop comes up ok

Illustrator splash screen says TRIAL but no warning or trial days left.

InDesign won't start up: The application was unable to start correctly (0x000007b). Click Ok to close the Application.

After Effects seems fine, non trial

Premiere looks fine.

Audition won't start up: The application was unable to start correctly (0x000007b). Click Ok to close the Application.

Speedgrade looks fine.

I do use Indesign so I'd like that to work. Any concern that Illustrator thinks its TRIAL? Any advice on Audition and Indesign not able to run?

Thanks!

Maxi
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2012   #29
mkx
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 20
Thanks (Given): 16
Thanks (Received): 6
Link(s):
 

Let me upload the MKDEV Activation Kit. Combine nOx1's method and this one. I'll post the link shortly.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2012   #30
disneytoy
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 176
Thanks (Given): 47
Thanks (Received): 28
thanks!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2012   #31
mkx
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 20
Thanks (Given): 16
Thanks (Received): 6
Link(s):
 
Ok my net is iffy. If you can find this torrent

[isoHunt] AN ADOBE_MASTER_COLLECTION_CS6_ACTIVATION_KIT

It's around 56-63mb. All you need is in there.

---------- Post added 05-31-2012 at 12:13 AM ---------- Previous post was 05-30-2012 at 01:49 PM ----------

Link(s):
 
did it work for you?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-02-2012   #32
MrNeil
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 2
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Link(s):
 
If I may, I would like to ask how you are able to Block Internet Connections; but Allow Local ones with the Firewall. If you could tell me that I will be very happy
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-02-2012   #33
disneytoy
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 176
Thanks (Given): 47
Thanks (Received): 28
Just blocking with the host file seems to work fine for me. Just like CS5. I'm not firewalling anything?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-02-2012   #34
hbirjand
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Its not working with encore CS6 final version
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-04-2012   #35
dmwizzard
dmwizzard's Avatar
Original Poster
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 698
Thanks (Given): 452
Thanks (Received): 886
Link(s):
 
Sorry, I can't tell u how to use your firewall software - Suggest you have a read through your manual.

Also, if u don't know the difference between Internal and external IP addresses, I would respectfully suggest u stop using cracked programs FTTB - U may get yourself some unwanted attention from the producers.

__________________
.
___________________________________________

is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-05-2012   #36
MrNeil
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 2
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Link(s):
 
I currently have ESET as my security software and I have created Firewall Rules for each applications, and only allowing connections to any Local addresses and no Remote Addresses; but someone in this thread suggested that the applications can still be updated; while mine can not
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2012   #37
too
too's Avatar
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 520
Thanks (Given): 442
Thanks (Received): 78
I did all like it's sayd here, but Encore will not work.
Link(s):
 
Everything else works even with connection.
__________________
Too few really fight for the freedom of too many.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2012   #38
Amit8a
Amit8a's Avatar
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 458
Thanks (Given): 142
Thanks (Received): 257
bridge crash when opening raw(dng) files

Problem signature:
Problem Event Name: BEX
Application Name: Bridge.exe
Application Version: 5.0.0.399
Application Timestamp: 4f5ec62d
Fault Module Name: StackHash_0a9e
Fault Module Version: 0.0.0.0
Fault Module Timestamp: 00000000
Exception Offset: 0012ea78
Exception Code: c0000005
Exception Data: 00000008
OS Version: 6.1.7600.2.0.0.256.1
Locale ID: 1033
Additional Information 1: 0a9e
Additional Information 2: 0a9e372d3b4ad19135b953a78882e789
Additional Information 3: 0a9e
Additional Information 4: 0a9e372d3b4ad19135b953a78882e789
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-05-2012   #39
wmh
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 2
Doing this thing worked for me:


Add these lines to the host:

127.0.0.1 activate.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 practivate.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 ereg.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 activate.wip3.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 wip3.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 3dns-3.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 3dns-2.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 adobe-dns.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 adobe-dns-2.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 adobe-dns-3.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 ereg.wip3.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 activate-sea.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 wwis-dubc1-vip60.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 activate-sjc0.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 adobe.activate.com
127.0.0.1 adobeereg.com
127.0.0.1
Link(s):
 
127.0.0.1 wwis-dubc1-vip60.adobe.com
127.0.0.1 125.252.224.90
127.0.0.1 125.252.224.91
127.0.0.1 hl2rcv.adobe.com


Installed as Trial.

Copy the mkdev stuff into this folder:
C:\Program Files (X86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDAPP\P6

Open Photoshop 64-bit and ask to activate offline and if ask for serial use this:
1325-1455-8713-6444-8151-4768

Copy the offline code and paste it in the empty field.

Activated and fully functional.
Easy way to do this.

I've found this steps in here a few days ago, but don't saved it, then when I tryed to get to the topic after that, is lost, so I figured out and remebered the solution.

the link is this for the old topic, but is offline:
Link(s):
 
Cheers.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
2 Thanks, 0 . - apollo1444, too thanked for this post
Old 07-26-2012   #40
arthb
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
This is my metod... Encore work also! Enjoy
Link(s):
 
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2012   #41
Kikk3
Join Date: Sep 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Default Issues with MAC Mountain lion OS.

Hey, I've done all the steps of your encore fix. I got my trial version back up too new 7 days, but I'm having issues finding the amtlib folder, and therefore having issues applying or even finding the DLL files that needs too be replaced with the crack. Any ideas?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-01-2012   #42
offtheroad
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 6
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Default Illustrator CS6 won't launch

All other app's launch but Illustrator gets as fzar as the innerface for a few seconds then crashes. On a Mac Lion OS 12GB ram
Please hep, thanks
jbechdel@comcast.net
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-01-2012   #43
masterj
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 755
Thanks (Given): 80
Thanks (Received): 236
wow you guys are slow, use the xforce crack.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-01-2012   #44
offtheroad
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 6
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
where can I find it?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-01-2012   #45
masterj
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 755
Thanks (Given): 80
Thanks (Received): 236
it's on cgpersia in the full releases section, they have a whole thread dedicated to the xforce crack.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-01-2012   #46
offtheroad
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 6
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
I did a search and didn't find it.

---------- Post added at 06:31 PM ---------- Previous post was at 06:16 PM ----------

I had an xforce crack and tried it and it wouldn't take the SN#'s and so I was stuck at that point. If I tried in demo install there was no place to add a sn?
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-02-2012   #47
masterj
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 755
Thanks (Given): 80
Thanks (Received): 236
ok at this point, if you couldn't follow those simple steps, I have no idea how you are able to use adobe products. ehhhh, just read posts on it, youll find it.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 12-09-2012   #48
CAPTAIN HOOK
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
Default 100% foolproof

EASY FOOLPROOF WAY TO RUN ADOBE.
Install a free program called "Sandboxie".
Then install any Adobe or any other software and to run it just right click your program and choose "run sandboxed". Now you can use the program in trial mode and when you close it "Sandboxie" deletes all trial start up entries not matter where and you can do this trick indefintly for ever. No more cracks or dll's or searching for serials. Google how to delete sandboxes using "S Delete" or "Eraser" as these are wiping, not erasing programs just to be sure all entries are wiped.
Or build a Virtual computer install all trial programs you want, then freeze whole VM with a program called "Deep Freeze Standard". Then enable "Shared folders" with physical machine.
Most people loose their activation because Adobe calls home. For that I recommend using "Comodo Firewall" to block calling home.

---------- Post added at 08:09 PM ---------- Previous post was at 07:59 PM ----------

To get Photoshop Extended. First make a backup of the original amtlib.dll.
Then run Photoshop once in trial mode, it will say Extended. Then replace amtlib.dll.
If it ever reverts back replace original amtlib.dll and redo.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 04-04-2013   #49
lukeflegg
Join Date: Apr 2013
Posts: 1
Thanks (Given): 0
Thanks (Received): 0
I just registered to this forum to tell everyone that I followed dmwizzard's instructions and found My browser (which had loads of important tabs open) mysteriously shut (as if a virus was infecting my computer) and Delta Bar and some other crap was trying to install without giving me any option to decline. Beware!
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 04-04-2013   #50
masterj
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 755
Thanks (Given): 80
Thanks (Received): 236
Link(s):
 
i dont know why you came to this post in the trash can, it's in the trash can for a reason. there is the xforce keygen, go that route instead.
is Offline  
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search